Línea de Autobús Connect 1 - MCTS Connect 1: Downtown => Medical Center - MCTS
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Wisconsin Avenue & Van Buren
- 2 - Wisconsin Avenue & Van Buren
- 3 - Wisconsin Avenue & Water Street
- 4 - Wisconsin Avenue & 5th Street
- 5 - Wisconsin Avenue & 9th Street
- 6 - Wisconsin Avenue & 12th Street
- 7 - Wisconsin Avenue & 16th Street
- 8 - Wisconsin Avenue & 27th Street
- 9 - Wisconsin Avenue & 35th Street
- 10 - Wisconsin Avenue & 45th Street
- 11 - Wisconsin Avenue & 53rd Street
- 12 - Hawley Road & Bluemound Road
- 13 - Bluemound Road & 70th Street
- 14 - Bluemound Road & 76th Street
- 15 - Bluemound Road & Glenview Avenue
- 16 - Bluemound Road & 95th Street
- 17 - 92nd Street & Connell Court
- 18 - Watertown Plank Park and Ride